End of Season Minors Open Full Results 09/09/18

VIP_5021

CLOSE OF SEASON MINORS MEETING AND CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS PROVISIONAL RESULTS
WOODSIDE STADIUM SUNDAY 9th September 2018
Please let me know of any corrections
Results will be available Monday 11th September
Sunny
185
Posn I/D Name Club Age G Performance
60mh Race 1
1 61 Celeste Koyejo Watford H U11G 12.1
2 171 Patrycja Paprocka St Catherines U11G 13.3
3 22 Jasmine Rumsey Watford H U11G 13.6
4 130 Amaya Ash Rickmansworth U11G 13.6
5 63 Chloe Richards Watford H U11G 14
60mh Race 2
1 15 Grace Smith Lutin U11G 12
2 89 Gina Luckhurst Watford H U11G 12.9
3 95 Roberta Dines Braintree & D U11G 13.5
4 53 Lilly Martins Knutsdord U11G 13.9
5 172 Dominika Paprocka Watford H U13G 17
60mh Race 3
1 141 Tristan Lee Watford H U11B 12
2 81 Mylo Neale Watford H U11B 12.2
3 131 Melechi Matther Watford H U11B 13.1
4 90 Dylan Ellis-McIntyre Watford H U11B 13.4
5 178 Harvey Watford Cassiobury U11B 13.7
60mh Race 4
1 65 Daniyal Vahora Harvey Rd U11B 13.4
2 185 Mia Bloom Sinai U11G 16.7
3 104 Morayo Idris St Hilda’s U11G 19.8
70mh Race 1
1 116 Kyra Adams Harrow U13G 15.7
2 56 Ynes Minashi Watford H U13G 16.1
3 91 Belinda Mendes da Costa Watford H U13G 16.1
4 2 Daisy Flaherty Watford H U13G 16.4
5 43 Saoirse MacMahon Watford H U13G 16.5
6 10 Mirit Beirman MLH U13G 17.6
75mh Race 1
1 138 William Alexander WPH U13B 15.5
2 136 Jayden Klein MLH U13B 15.9
75m Race 1
1 49 Oscar James Tanners Wood U7B 16.1
2 140 Mason Lee St Catherine’s U7B 16.2
3 34 Sam Weightman Tanners Wood U7B 16.8
4 9 Elliot Tommey Tannerswood U7B 19.4
5 97 Mahita Avulamanda Nascot Wood U7G 20.9
75m Race 2
1 157 Anu Jaiyeola NLCS U9G 13.4
2 62 Lucy Richards Watford H U7G 13.8
3 88 Jasmine Donald Watford H U9G 14.5
4 173 Grace Haward Watford H U7G 14.6
5 18 Grabrielle Posso Maldern Way U9G 15.3
6 85 Lily Oninku Harris Benson U7G 16
7 169 Prajna Nandakumor NascotWood U7G 20.4
75m Race 3
1 39 Freddie Marheineke Christchurch U7B 14.2
2 186 Matyas Muresan Hayes Park U7B 15.2
3 123 Tom Broadwith Bridgewater U7B 15.6
4 114 Lucas Boyle Towcester U7B 16.2
5 127 Jacob Hall Divine Saviour U7B 16.6
6 14 Toby Rowan Christchurch U7B 16.7
75m Race 4
1 30 Max Weightman Tanners Wood U7B 14.8
2 260 Junaid Mudarikiri heavers Farm U7B 15
3 77 Oakley Martins Grove U7B 15.1
4 82 Khalid Powell Robert Fitzroy U7B 15.7
5 113 Harry Boyle Towcester U7B 15.9
6 119 Harrison Darby Towcester U7B 16.5
75m Race 5
1 156 Autumn Jones WG&EL U9G 13.1
2 47 bridget Ashby Nettlebed U9G 13.5
3 93 Martha Welch Christchurch U9G 14.2
4 181 Anaya Lee Watford H U9G 14.4
5 66 Sarah Vahora Watford H U9G 14.8
6 183 Summer Reekhaye Watford H U9G 14.8
75m Race 5
1 100 Elasia Humphries-Cuff Hunts Love U9G 13.4
2 149 Alexandria Dacres Watford H U9G 14.1
3 44 Zoe Partridge Pipers Courner U9G 14.5
4 135 Greta Parker Unknown U9G 14.5
5 35 Nell Flint Watford U9G 15.1
75m Race 6
1 144 Olly Robinson Unknown U9B 13.6
2 143 Kit Rosenthal Christchurch U9B 13.9
3 153 Jacob Connor Cassiobury U9B 14.4
4 57 Rafferty Davey Kimbolton U9B 14.8
5 164 Daniel Allen Watford H U9B 16.6
75m Race 7
1 54 Adam Koscielny Nascot Wood U9B 12.6
2 174 Lincoln Easdown Lanchester U9B 13.1
3 180 Marcel Lee Watford H U9B 13.8
4 29 Thomas Boldison Abbots Langley U9B 13.8
5 40 Connor MacMahon Watford H U9B 15
75m Race 8
1 167 Betsy McCormich Watford H U9G 13.6
2 266 Jocelyn Bartram St Mary;s U9G 13.6
3 165 Jade McLellan St Mary’s U9G 14.2
4 67 Ameliya Khan St Hilda’s U9G 14.8
5 13 Lucy Dempster Watford H U11G 16.6
6 98 Asmi Avulamanda Nacot Wood U9G 17.4
75m Race 9
1 267 Anshruta Pandey Watford H U9G 13.5
2 159 Cairo Harrison Oliver Goldsmith U9G 13.7
3 76 Rebecca Nicholls Watford H U9G 13.9
4 151 Olivia Nagle Chiltern H U9G 14.1
5 104 Morayo Idris St Hilda’s U9G 14.9
6 179 Anvi Verma Watford H U9G 15.2
75m Race 10
1 158 Lani Jaiyeols Habs Boys U9B 11.6
2 28 Noah Horwood Watford H U9B 11.8
3 249 Dexter Tomkins Highwood U9B 12.8
4 184 Haran Alluri Nascot Wood U9B 13.2
5 152 Oscar Gregory Chiltern H U9B 13.7
6 134 Micah Matther Watford H U9B 13.9
7 52 Harriison Twomey Watford H U9B 14.2
8 11 Jack Dempster Watford H U9B 15.5
80m Race 1
1 51 Miles Woodford Watford H U11B 12.5
2 244 Alecia Ibekwen Watford H U11G 12.8
3 106 Jemima Davey KTH U11G 12.8
4 112 Joseph Boyle R&N U9B 14.7
5 168 Eva Seidita St Catherines U11G 14.9
6 58 Holly Thompson Hobletts Manor U11G 15.3
7 182 Imani Lee Watford H U11G 15.6
8 94 Ceylon Pennington Watford H U9G 16.3
80m Race 2
1 61 Celeste Koyejo Watford H U11G 12.6
2 27 Anniyah Rodney La Fontaine U11G 12.7
3 87 Lucy Workman VoA U11G 13.2
4 86 Grace Oninku Harris Benson U11G 13.3
5 171 Patrycja Paprocka St Catherines U11G 13.5
6 22 Jasmine Rumsey Watford H U11G 13.6
7 6 Mio Evans St Albans U11G 14
8 104 Morayo Idris St Hilda’s U9G 15.7
80m Race 3
1 69 Lewis Sorhainde U11B 12.1
2 65 Daniyal Vahora Harvey Rd U11B 12.8
3 103 Cameron McGuffin Watford h U11B 13.1
4 147 David Morgan Watford H U11B 13.2
5 90 Dylan Ellis-McIntyre Watford H U11B 13.8
6 92 Jacob Mendes da Costa Waford H U11B 16.1
80m Race 4
1 122 Eva Darby R&N U11G 12
2 115 Eva Lawson Berkhampstead U11G 12.4
3 95 Roberta Dines Braintree & D U11G 12.5
4 53 Lilly Martins Knutsdord U11G 12.9
5 160 Skye Duffy Watford H U11G 13.8
80m Race 5
1 166 Anni McLoughlin Watford H U11G 13.1
2 148 Amaia Dacres Watford H U11G 13.5
3 145 Anna Rerynolds Watford H U11G 13.6
4 130 Amaya Ash Rickmansworth U11G 13.9
5 185 Mia Bloom Sinai U11G 14
80m Race 6
1 71 Makai Sabido-Rodney Harris benson U11B 12.6
2 5 Ashton Parkes Luton U11B 13.1
3 137 Thomas Alexander WPH U11B 13.1
4 248 Jack Gallon Harrow U11B 13.3
5 59 Joseph Cashin Luton U11B 14.7
80m Race 7
1 247 Luca Ibekwen Watford H U11B 12.3
2 16 Oliver Andrews Watford H U11B 12.4
3 131 Melechi Matther Watford H U11B 12.6
4 141 Tristan Lee Watford H U11B 12.7
5 178 Harvey Watford Cassiobury U11B 14.1
100m Race 1
1 163 Louisa Muller Watford H U13G 15.2
2 91 Belinda Mendes da Costa Watford H U13G 15.7
3 10 Mirit Beirman MLH U13G 16.4
4 50 Jasmine Loto Watford H U13G 16.7
5 2 Daisy Flaherty Watford H U13G 17
6 43 Saoirse MacMahon Watford H U13G 17
7 172 Dominika Paprocka Watford H U13G 22
100m Race 2
1 111 Phoebe Boyle R&N U13G 15.2
2 21 Kayla Saunders Harrow U13G 15.8
3 56 Ynes Minashi Watford H U13G 15.8
4 155 Daisy Feinson MLH U13G 16.1
5 83 Faith Oninku Orchard Park H U13G 16.4
6 175 Jasmine Ahlawat Chiltern H U13G 18
7 250 Savanna Tomkins Watford G U13G 18.4
100m Race 3
1 8 Shion Evans St Aalbans U13B 13.7
2 136 Jayden Klein MLH U13B 14
3 19 Christian Posso Yorke Meade U13B 15.5
4 276 Tyler Duffy Queens U13B 17.7
400m Race 1
1 157 Anu Jaiyeola NLCS U9G 01:41.0
2 62 Lucy Richards Watford H U7G 01:41.0
3 18 Grabrielle Posso Maldern Way U9G 01:48.7
4 34 Sam Weightman Tanners Wood U7B 01:49.7
5 140 Mason Lee St Catherine’s U7B 01:50.2
6 88 Jasmine Donald Watford H U9G 02:03.1
7 169 Prajna Nandakumor NascotWood U7G 02:20.0
8 49 Oscar James Tanners Wood U7B 02:35.7
400m Race 2
1 39 Freddie Marheineke Christchurch U7B 01:34.3
2 123 Tom Broadwith Bridgewater U7B 01:36.2
3 30 Max Weightman Tanners Wood U7B 01:38.4
4 14 Toby Rowan Christchurch U7B 01:42.6
5 77 Oakley Martins Grove U7B 01:44.8
6 186 Matyas Muresan Hayes Park U7B 01:57.2
7 114 Lucas Boyle Towcester U7B 01:58.8
8 119 Harrison Darby Towcester U7B 01:59.7
9 127 Jacob Hall Divine Saviour U7B 02:09.5
10 113 Harry Boyle Towcester U7B 02:31.6
400m Race 3
1 156 Autumn Jones WG&EL U9G 01:24.4
2 47 bridget Ashby Nettlebed U9G 01:32.8
3 93 Martha Welch Christchurch U9G 02:37.9
4 35 Nell Flint Watford U9G 01:40.4
5 44 Zoe Partridge Pipers Courner U9G 01:46.1
6 135 Greta Parker Unknown U9G 01:47.1
7 149 Alexandria Dacres Watford H U9G 01:50.0
8 66 Sarah Vahora Watford H U9G 02:05.9
9 183 Summer Reekhaye Watford H U9G 02:23.6
400m Race 4
1 143 Kit Rosenthal Christchurch U9B 01:26.2
2 144 Olly Robinson Unknown U9B 01:30.3
3 57 Rafferty Davey Kimbolton U9B 01:32.0
4 54 Adam Koscielny Nascot Wood U9B 01:32.2
5 29 Thomas Boldison Abbots Langley U9B 01:32.8
6 153 Jacob Connor Cassiobury U9B 01:32.8
7 40 Connor MacMahon Watford H U9B 01:38.3
400m Race 5
1 267 Anshruta Pandey Watford H U9G 01:31.5
2 151 Olivia Nagle Chiltern H U9G 01:31.7
3 76 Rebecca Nicholls Watford H U9G 01:36.3
4 266 Jocelyn Bartram St Mary;s U9G 01:36.4
5 104 Morayo Idris St Hilda’s U9G 01:37.4
6 165 Jade McLellan St Mary’s U9G 01:48.8
7 94 Ceylon Pennington Watford H U9G 01:53.4
8 179 Anvi Verma Watford H U9G 01:53.8
9 13 Lucy Dempster Watford H U11G 01:56.0
400m Race 6
1 28 Noah Horwood Watford H U9B 01:19.8
2 184 Haran Alluri Nascot Wood U9B 01:26.4
3 158 Lani Jaiyeols Habs Boys U9B 01:30.0
4 152 Oscar Gregory Chiltern H U9B 01:30.8
5 52 Harriison Twomey Watford H U9B 01:35.0
6 249 Dexter Tomkins Highwood U9B 01:40.8
7 134 Micah Matther Watford H U9B 01:49.6
8 11 Jack Dempster Watford H U9B 02:02.1
600m Race 1
1 154 Aiden Simmons Watford H U11B 02:02.1
2 17 Athena Collins Watford H U11G 02:06.7
3 51 Miles Woodford Watford H U11B 02:10.9
4 61 Celeste Koyejo Watford H U11G 02:13.4
5 147 David Morgan Watford H U11B 02:15.6
6 87 Lucy Workman VoA U11G 02:17.0
7 6 Mio Evans St Albans U11G 02:18.4
8 103 Cameron McGuffin Watford h U11B 02:20.1
9 112 Joseph Boyle R&N U9B 02:20.7
10 269 Alicia Percy WG&EL U11G 02:28.4
11 72 Joseph Cartwright Hobletts Manor U11B 02:30.3
12 92 Jacob Mendes da Costa Waford H U11B 02:31.3
13 63 Chloe Richards Watford H U11G 02:31.6
14 90 Dylan Ellis-McIntyre Watford H U11B 02:31.8
600m Race 2
1 122 Eva Darby R&N U11G 01:53.8
2 99 Isabelle Kyson WG&EL U11G 01:54.2
3 106 Jemima Davey KTH U11G 01:59.7
4 109 Lucy Wilkinson Chiltern H U11G 02:02.4
5 254 Lily Hodgekinson Bedford & C U11G 02:05.4
6 115 Eva Lawson Berkhampstead U11G 02:05.7
7 160 Skye Duffy Watford H U11G 02:05.8
8 15 Grace Smith Lutin U11G 02:08.7
9 89 Gina Luckhurst Watford H U11G 02:09.8
10 145 Anna Rerynolds Watford H U11G 02:13.6
11 162 Tienney Roche Watford H U11G 02:14.6
12 148 Amaia Dacres Watford H U11G 02:31.5
13 271 Tara O’Donovan Watford H U11G 02:32.3
14 185 Mia Bloom Sinai U11G 02:40.2
600m Race 3
1 81 Mylo Neale Watford H U11B 01:58.7
2 16 Oliver Andrews Watford H U11B 02:01.2
3 310 James Ingham Watford H U11B 02:03.2
4 141 Tristan Lee Watford H U11B 02:09.3
5 59 Joseph Cashin Luton U11B 02:10.8
6 137 Thomas Alexander WPH U11B 02:14.6
7 248 Jack Gallon Harrow U11B 02:18.4
8 131 Melechi Matther Watford H U11B 02:35.5
800m Race 1
1 138 William Alexander WPH U13B 02:39.2
2 118 James Parky R&N U13B 02:43.9
3 19 Christian Posso Yorke Meade U13B 02:51.5
4 21 Kayla Saunders Harrow U13G 02:52.8
5 116 Kyra Adams Harrow U13G 02:54.4
6 56 Ynes Minashi Watford H U13G 03:16.1
7 155 Daisy Feinson MLH U13G 03:17.6
8 41 Callum Muir Watford H U13B 04:19.5
Long Jump
Gilrs
62 Lucy Richards Watford H U7G 2.53
173 Grace Haward Watford H U7G 1.58
97 Mahita Avulamanda Nascot Wood U7G 1.24
169 Prajna Nandakumor NascotWood U7G 1.03
47 Bridget Ashby Nettlebed U9G 2.53
76 Rebecca Nicholls Watford H U9G 2.5
149 Alexandria Dacres Watford H U9G 2.35
181 Anaya Lee Watford H U9G 2.3
44 Zoe Partridge Pipers Courner U9G 2.22
157 Anu Jaiyeola NLCS U9G 2.17
266 Jocelyn Bartram St Mary;s U9G 2.15
165 Jade McLellan St Mary’s U9G 2.09
18 Grabrielle Posso Maldern Way U9G 2.06
66 Sarah Vahora Watford H U9G 1.98
67 Ameliya Khan St Hilda’s U9G 1.95
159 Cairo Harrison Oliver Goldsmith U9G 1.88
35 Nell Flint Watford U9G 1.84
156 Autumn Jones WG&EL U9G 1.82
88 Jasmine Donald Watford H U9G 1.77
135 Greta Parker Unknown U9G 1.69
98 Asmi Avulamanda Nacot Wood U9G 1.64
183 Summer Reekhaye Watford H U9G 1.55
94 Ceylon Pennington Watford H U9G 0.89
122 Eva Darby R&N U11G 3.79
106 Jemima Davey KTH U11G 3.56
15 Grace Smith Lutin U11G 3.47
95 Roberta Dines Braintree & D U11G 3.41
115 Eva Lawson Berkhampstead U11G 3.28
148 Amaia Dacres Watford H U11G 3.25
130 Amaya Ash Rickmansworth U11G 3.15
89 Gina Luckhurst Watford H U11G 3.04
244 Alecia Ibekwen Watford H U11G 2.96
145 Anna Rerynolds Watford H U11G 2.95
6 Mio Evans St Albans U11G 2.89
63 Chloe Richards Watford H U11G 2.86
166 Annie McLoughlin Watford H U11G 2.79
269 Ellisa Percy WG&EL U11G 2.76
271 Tara O’Donovan Watford H U11G 2.73
160 Skye Duffy Watford H U11G 2.66
22 Jasmine Rumsey Watford H U11G 2.59
87 Lucy Workman VoA U11G 2.57
162 Tienney Roche Watford H U11G 2.5
171 Patrycja Paprocka St Catherines U11G 2.38
58 Holly Thompson Hobletts Manor U11G 2.34
168 Eva Seidita St Catherines U11G 2.27
182 Imani Lee Watford H U11G 1.97
13 Lucy Dempster Watford H U11G 1.38
116 Kyra Adams Harrow U13G 3.67
21 Kayla Saunders Harrow U13G 3.62
91 Belinda Mendes da Costa Watford H U13G 3.55
155 Daisy Feinson MLH U13G 3.42
163 Louisa Muller Watford H U13G 3.33
111 Phoebe Boyle R&N U13G 3.08
10 Mirit Beirman MLH U13G 2.76
250 Savanna Tomkins Watford G U13G 2.76
50 Jasmine Loto Watford H U13G 2.26
172 Dominika Paprocka Watford H U13G 1.9
39 Freddie Marheineke Christchurch U7B 2.57
30 Max Weightman Tanners Wood U7B 2.55
119 Harrison Darby Towcester U7B 2.31
77 Oakley Martins Grove U7B 2.23
34 Sam Weightman Tanners Wood U7B 1.99
113 Harry Boyle Towcester U7B 1.93
123 Tom Broadwith Bridgewater U7B 1.89
186 Matyas Muresan Hayes Park U7B 1.83
49 Oscar James Tanners Wood U7B 1.72
114 Lucas Boyle Towcester U7B 1.66
14 Toby Rowan Christchurch U7B 1.59
9 Elliot Tommey Tannerswood U7B 1.51
127 Jacob Hall Divine Saviour U7B 1.31
158 Lani Jaiyeola Habs Boys U9B 3.18
112 Joseph Boyle R&N U9B 2.91
143 Kit Rosenthal Christchurch U9B 2.77
28 Noah Horwood Watford H U9B 2.77
144 Olly Robinson Unknown U9B 2.74
29 Thomas Boldison Abbots Langley U9B 2.49
249 Dexter Tomkins Highwood U9B 2.48
52 Harriison Twomey Watford H U9B 2.4
57 Rafferty Davey Kimbolton U9B 2.29
153 Jacob Connor Cassiobury U9B 2.26
134 Micah Matther Watford H U9B 2.24
40 Connor MacMahon Watford H U9B 2.22
180 Marcel Lee Watford H U9B 1.96
164 Daniel Allen Watford H U9B 1.71
11 Jack Dempster Watford H U9B 1.47
247 Luca Ibekwen Watford H U11B 3.56
248 Jack Gallon Harrow U11B 3.47
5 Ashton Parkes Luton U11B 3.26
16 Oliver Andrews Watford H U11B 3.16
137 Thomas Alexander WPH U11B 3.14
178 Harvey Watford Cassiobury U11B 3.01
72 Joseph Cartwright Hobletts Manor U11B 2.89
` 81 Mylo Neale Watford H U11B 2.86
51 Miles Woodford Watford H U11B 2.75
92 Jacob Mendes da Costa Waford H U11B 2.44
65 Daniyal Vahora Harvey Rd U11B 2.42
8 Shion Evans St Albans U13B 4.2
138 William Alexander WPH U13B 4
136 Jayden Klein MLH U13B 3.79
19 Christian Posso Yorke Meade U13B 3.41
73 Jake Segal MLH U13B 2.64
276 Tyler Duffy Queens U13B 2.44
Cricket Ball
17 Athena Collins Watford H U11G 24.1
70 Alana Thomas Harrow U11G 21.58
53 Lilly Martins Knutsdord U11G 20.57
58 Holly Thompson Hobletts Manor U11G 15.55
162 Tienney Roche Watford H U11G 15.48
182 Imani Lee Watford H U11G 13.49
166 Anni McLoughlin Watford H U11G 12.73
69 Lewis Sorhainde Unknown U11B 40.16
5 Ashton Parkes Luton U11B 27.88
103 Cameron McGuffin Watford h U11B 23.1
154 Aiden Simmons Watford H U11B 21.53
59 Joseph Cashin Luton U11B 20.29
72 Joseph Cartwright Hobletts Manor U11B 19.6
Shot
83 Faith Oninku Orchard Park H U13G 7.43
175 Jasmine Ahlawat Chiltern H U13G 6.06
2 Daisy Flaherty Watford H U13G 4.9
111 Phoebe Boyle R&N U13G 4.85
50 Jasmine Loto Watford H U13G 4.08
250 Savanna Tomkins Watford G U13G 3.7
43 Saoirse MacMahon Watford H U13G 3.44
8 Shion Evans St Aalbans U13B 6.09
276 Tyler Duffy Queens U13B 5.58
73 Jake Segal MLH U13B 5.43
Next Open Graded Meeting is on April 2019
Any queries tel 01923-235279
or e-mail info@watfordathletics.co.uk
Thank you for supporting the Watford Open meetings.
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s