Minors Open Meeting #2 17/06/18 Full Results

35431333_1703281116431658_5800758915599695872_o

MID SEASON MINORS MEETING-  PROVISIONAL RESULTS
WOODSIDE STADIUM SUNDAY 17th June 2018
Weather Warm
Please let me know of any misspellings errors etc
Posn I/D Name Club Age G Performance
60m Hurdles Race 1
1 241 Celeste Koyoji Watford H U11G 12.3
2 24 Jemima Davey KTH U11G 12.6
3 38 Mio Evans St Albans U11G 13
4 301 Alice Edwards Chiltern H U11G 13.5
5 279 Lauren Hailstone Abbots Langley U11G 13.5
6 353 Alicia Percy WG&EL U11G 14.9
7 309 Ellie Hicks Hobletts U11G 15
60m Hurdles Race 2
1 308 Amelia Fox Watford H U11G 13
2 605 Thalia Mann Watford H U11G 13.4
3 346 Abigail Bolton Watford H U11G 13.4
4 39 Roberta Dines Braintree U11G 13.7
5 390 Skye Duffy Watford H U11G 15.3
6 165 Mia Bloohn Sinai U11G 15.4
60m Hurdles Race 3
1 281 Tristan Lee Watford H U11B 11.1
2 212 Raphie London VoA U11B 11.7
3 389 Alex Green Watford H U11B 12.3
4 299 Dylan Ellis-Mcintyre Watford h U11B 14.5
5 610 Dere Orivri Watford H U11B 14.7
6 100 Robo Uzuazebe St Anthony’s u11B 15.5
7 220 Liam Hamill Chiltern H U11B 15.7
60m Hurdles Race 4
1 32 Edgar Dogbe Watford H U11B 13.2
2 103 Ruo Uzuozebe St Anthony’s U11B 14
70m Hurdles Race 1
1 1 Rosie Townley Thurrock U13G 13.2
2 172 Saoirse MacMahon Watford H U13G 16.1
3 396 Belinda Mendes da Costa Watford H U13G 16.6
4 60 Daisy Flaherty Watford H U13G 17.4
75m Hurdles Race 1
1 386 Dike Daniel Onyemelukue SBH U13B 13.1
2 252 Maison Carpenter-Prout Thurrock U13B 14.4
3 249 Jack Warren Thurrock U13B 15.3
4 354 Freddie Emery Chiltern H U13B 16.6
5 347 Fraser Patterson Cassiobury U13B 16.9
80m Race 1
1 372 Libby Bruce Watford H U11G 12.6
2 323 Alecai Ibekwem Holy Rood U11G 12.8
3 279 Lauren Hailstone Abbots Langley U11G 13.7
4 93 Holly Thomson Hobblets U11G 14.4
5 380 Alice Pendry Nascot Wood U11G 14.9
6 309 Ellie Hicks Hobletts U11G 14.9
7 398 Freya Kirby Watford H U11G 15.5
80m Race 2
1 241 Celeste Koyoji Watford H U11G 12.8
2 378 Abi Conwat Chiltern H U11G 12.8
3 374 Lucy Workman VoA U11G 13.4
4 284 Caelia Randall St Catherines U11G 13.8
5 265 Isabella Bamisaiye Aylward U11G 13.8
6 68 Ruby Brookes Harlow U11G 14
7 301 Alice Edwards Chiltern H U11G 14.8
80m Race 3
1 32 Edgar Dogbe Watford H U11B 12.4
2 336 Miles Woodford Watford H U11B 12.8
3 100 Robo Uzuazebe St Anthony’s U11B 13.3
4 225 David Morgan Watford H U11B 13.5
5 299 Dylan Ellis-Mcintyre Watford h U11B 13.7
80m Race 4
1 364 Rio Odojin St Martins U11B 12.6
2 220 Liam Hamill Chiltern H U11B 12.8
3 254 Josh Millington VoA U11B 12.9
4 350 James Burns Harrow U11B 14
5 178 Joseph Cartwright Hobletts U11B 14.2
80m Race 5
1 83 Ella Darby Rugby & Northants U11G 11.6
2 58 Eva Lawson Berkhampstead U11G 12.1
3 368 Amaia Darcres Watford H U11G 13.1
4 605 Thalia Mann Watford H U11G 13.4
5 346 Abigail Bolton Watford H U11G 13.8
6 609 Dippa Willoughby Watford H U11G 15.5
80m Race 6
1 41 Alana Thomas Harrow U11G 12.7
2 369 Ami McLoughlin Watford H U11G 12.8
3 267 Isabella Marsh St Catherines U11G 13.5
4 330 Tierney Roche Watford H U11G 13.5
5 608 Carolina Aguilar-Delgado Watford H U11G 14
6 165 Mia Bloohn Sinai U11G 14.2
80m Race 7
1 361 Francesca Rollison Watford H U11G 12.6
2 385 Anna Reynolds Watford H U11G 13.1
3 349 Cicely Donald Watford U11G 13.4
4 373 Lily Hodgkinsib Bedford &C U11G 13.4
5 376 Millie Bowen Newberries U11G 13.5
6 308 Amelia Fox Watford H U11G 13.8
80m Race 8
1 39 Roberta Dines Braintree U11G 12.1
2 383 Ebony Lee Harrow U11G 12.3
3 295 Isabella Haines-Gray Oxford C U11G 12.3
4 358 Abiya Corby VoA U11G 12.4
5 362 Emma Corby VoA U11G 12.8
6 390 Skye Duffy Watford H U11G 13.7
80m Race 9
1 44 Lewis Sorhaindo Harrow U11B 11.9
2 610 Dere Orivri Watford H U11B 12.7
3 234 Jack GAllon Harrow U11B 13.3
4 25 Kai Divine Saviours U11B 13.3
5 103 Ruo Uzuozebe St Anthony’s U11B 14.5
6 71 Joseph McNulty Watford H U11B 16.1
80m Race 10
1 67 Ethan Gold MLH U11B 12.1
2 40 Elliot Corke VoA U11B 12.2
3 281 Tristan Lee Watford H U11B 12.2
4 31 Jake Rosenberg MLH U11B 12.4
5 357 James Pargeter Watford H U11B 13
80m Race 11
1 370 Archie Baker Watford H U11B 12.1
2 319 Peter Oransey Saracens U11B 12.1
3 193 Max Roughton Crown House U11B 12.8
4 397 Elliot Froy Abbots Langley U11B 14.2
5 602 VivaanVerma Merchant Taylors U11B 14.2
100m Race 1
1 393 Louisa Muller Watford H U13G 15
2 34 Amaka Agwo Engayne U13G 15.1
3 387 Iris Foley St Albans U13G 15.1
4 65 Katy Beral MLH U13G 15.5
5 210 Daisy Feinson MLH U13G 15.9
6 251 Summer Carpenter-Prout Thurrock U13G 16.4
7 263 Jasmine Lota Watford H U13G 16.7
100m Race 2
1 107 Iona Royce VoA U13G 14.7
2 613 Melissa Parigot Saracens U13G 15.1
3 51 Amelie Mansour Watford h U13G 15.9
4 339 Elsie Roche Watford H U13G 17.4
5 13 Savanna Tomkins Highwood U13G 18
100m Race 3
1 384 Matthew Ajayi Watford H U13B 13.2
2 352 Jacob Clement MLH U13B 14.2
3 392 Oliver Cooper Watford H U13B 14.8
4 313 Luca Ibeskwem Holy Rood U13B 14.8
5 10 Sam Vaughan Watford H U13B 15.6
6 354 Freddie Emery Chiltern H U13B 15.8
7 365 Jaden Odojin St Martins U13B 15.9
8 78 Sam Feldman MLH U13B 17.6
100m Race 4
1 35 Shion Evans St Albans U13B 13.5
2 62 Jayden Klein MLH U13B 14
3 304 Josh Mercer Parmiters U13B 14
4 252 Maison Carpenter-Prout Thurrock U13B 14.3
5 249 Jack Warren Thurrock U13B 14.6
6 612 Cameron Brooks Watford H U13B 14.6
7 80 James Darby Rugby & Northants U13B 15
100m Race 5
1 616 Tom Lee Thurrock U13B 13.4
2 343 Max Pendry Watford H U13B 15.6
75m Race 1
1 160 Esme Rogers St Paul’s U7G 15
2 199 Soraya Roughton Crown House U7G 16
3 606 Ssienna Gold Not Named U7G 16.5
4 289 Bella Langer Grove Rd U7G 16.6
5 347 Leslie Parigot Cassiobury U7G 17
75m Race 2
1 375 Kai Bowen Newberries U7B 13.8
2 162 Tom Phillips Sarratt U7B 14.1
3 3 George Probert Knutsford U7B 15.2
4 85 Harrison Derby Towcester U7B 24.4
75m Race 3
1 47 Josie Mansour Chorleywood U9G 13.4
2 348 Martha Welch Christchurch U9G 13.5
3 351 Lucy King Cassiobury U9G 13.6
4 270 Zoe Patridge Pipers Corner U9G 13.6
5 169 Nell Flint Sarratt U9G 14
6 7 Shan Squire Leavesden Green U9G 14.3
7 285 Darcy Randall St Catherine’s U9G 15.1
8 399 Cleo Kirby Cassiobury U9G 15.5
75m Race 4
1 367 Abbey Cadwallader York House U9G 13.6
2 382 Violet Ruttley Watford H U9G 14.1
3 356 Jasmine Donald Watford H U9G 14.6
4 366 Alex Dacres Watford H U9G 14.8
5 607 Ella Rosenberg MLH U9G 15.2
6 355 Lily Cornish Bushey Heath U9G 16.9
7 298 Neve Wilkinson Hartsbourne U9G 17.8
75m Race 5
1 134 Heidi Ely Burgess Hill U9G 13
2 294 Poppy Wilkinson Watford H U9G 13.3
3 371 Danni Jokosenum Roe Green U9G 14.1
4 246 Rebecca Nicholls Watford H U9G 15.2
5 603 Anvi Verma Watofrd H U9G 15.2
6 615 Olivia Gunning U9G 17.2
75m Race 6
1 345 Rosie Patterson Cassiobury U9G 12.7
2 363 Hitha Rashwin Nascot Wood U9G 13.2
3 14 Autumn Rana Knutsford U9G 13.6
4 91 Olivia Nagle Chiltern H U9G 14
5 388 Eva Fey Watford H U9G 14.1
75m Race 7
1 377 Oscar Conway Chatridge U9B 12.8
2 266 Benjamin Bamisaiye Aylward U9B 13.1
3 611 Anthony Orivri Watford H U9B 13.2
4 604 Kitt Rosenthal Christchurch U9B 13.7
5 87 James Nagle Chiltern H U9B 15.1
6 343 Udo Onyemelukwe Not Named U9B 15.5
7 177 Conor  MacMahon Watford H U9B 15.7
75m Race 8
1 27 Fyn Read Divine Saviours U9B 13.7
2 113 Adrew Nokes` St Joseph U9B 14.7
3 20 Rafferty Davey Kimbolton U9B 14.7
4 6 Evan Squire Leavesden Green U9B 16.6
5 70 Sam McNulty Watford H U9B 17
75m Race 9
1 276 James Hailsone Abbots Langley U9B 12.4
2 15 Dexter Thomkins Highwood U9B 12.7
3 391 Jack Cooper Abbots Langley U9B 13.1
4 349 Rahul Sivakanthan Watford U9B 13.5
5 614 Ramiah Earlignton Watford H U9B 14
6 262 Joe Denyer Abbots Langley U9B 14.9
75m Race 10
1 126 Noah Horwood Watford H U1B 11.9
2 271 Felis Danelli Chiltern H U9B 12.1
3 205 Theo Roughton Crown House U9B 13.1
4 400 Haron Allure Watford H U9B 13.4
5 229 Oscar Gregory Chiltern H U9B 14.2
400m Race 1
1 162 Tom Phillips Sarratt U7B 01:31.2
2 375 Kai Bowen Newberries U7B 01:34.6
3 3 George Probert Knutsford U7B 01:47.5
4 199 Soraya Roughton Crown House U7G 01:52.5
5 347 Lesie Oarigot Saracens U7G 01:59.9
6 289 Bella Langer Grove Rd U7G 02:00.7
7 85 Harrison Derby Towcester U7B 02:04.8
400m Race 2
1 47 Josie Mansour Chorleywood U9G 01:29.7
2 367 Abbey Cadwallader York House U9G 01:31.6
3 351 Lucy King Cassiobury U9G 01:34.1
4 348 Martha Welch Christchurch U9G 01:34.4
5 169 Nell Flint Sarratt U9G 01:37.6
6 7 Shan Squire Leavesden Green U9G 01:46.0
7 366 Alex Dacres Watford H U9G 01:51.8
8 270 Zoe Patridge Pipers Corner U9G 01:53.5
9 298 Neve Wilkinson Hartsbourne U9G 01:56.5
10 355 Lilly Cornish Bushey Heath U9G 01:59.4
11 399 Cleo Kirby Cassiobury U9G 01:59.7
12 382 Violet Ruttley Watford H U9G 02:00.1
13 356 Jasmine Donald Watford h U9G 02:01.5
400m Race 3
1 27 Fyn Read Abbots Langley U9B 01:27.3
2 604 Kitt Rosenthal Christchurch U9B 01:32.1
3 20 Rafferty Davey Kimbolton U9B 01:35.2
4 377 Oscar Conway Chatridge U9B 01:39.2
5 87 James Nagle Chiltern H U9B 01:39.4
6 177 Conor  MacMahon Watford H U9B 01:42.7
7 6 Evan Squire Leavesden Green U9B 01:48.6
8 611 Anthony Orivri Watford H U9B 01:49.3
400m Race 4
1 345 Rosie Patterson Cassiobury U9G 01:21.8
2 134 Heidi Ely Burgess Hill U9G 01:26.8
3 363 Hitha Rashwin Watford H U9G 01:28.7
4 388 Eva Fey Watford H U9G 01:30.6
5 91 Olivia Nagle Chiltern H U9G 01:30.6
6 246 Rebecca Nicholls Watford H U9G 01:37.5
7 14 Autumn Rana Knutsford U9G 01:37.8
8 603 Anvi Verma Watofrd H U9G 01:53.5
9 615 Olivia Gunning Not named U9G 02:08.4
400m Race 5
1 271 Felis Danelli Chiltern H U9B 01:14.0
2 126 Noah Horwood Watford H U9B 01:17.1
3 12 William Ramsey-White Abbots Langley U9B 01:18.3
4 391 Jack Cooper Abbots Langley U9B 01:23.1
5 276 James Hailsone Abbots Langley U9B 01:24.7
6 400 Haron Allure Watford H U9B 01:25.5
7 229 Oscar Gregory Chiltern H U9B 01:30.3
8 205 Theo Roughton Crown House U9B 01:32.2
9 349 Cicely Donald Watford U11G 01:32.3
10 15 Dexter Thomkins Highwood U9B 01:32.4
11 360 Jacob Connor Cassiobury U9B 01:33.4
12 262 Joe Denyer Abbots Langley U9B 01:36.2
13 614 Ramiah Earlignton Watford H U9B 01:43.9
600m Race 1
1 241 Celeste Koyoji Watford H U11G 02:08.6
2 63 Athena Collins Watford H U11G 02:12.6
3 374 Lucy Workman VoA U11G 02:15.0
4 38 Mia Evans St Albans U11G 02:19.1
5 353 Alicia Percy WG&EL U11G 02:21.0
6 372 Libby Bruce Watford H U11G 02:23.6
7 284 Caelia Randall St Catherines U11G 02:24.6
8 378 Abi Conwat Chiltern H U11G 02:28.4
9 309 Ellie Hicks Hobletts U11G 02:35.9
10 380 Alice Pendry Nascot Wood U11G 02:38.1
11 93 Holly Thomson Hobblets U11G 02:39.3
600m Race 2
1 295 Isabella Haines-Gray Oxford C U11G 01:48.9
2 195 Isabelle Kyson WG&EL U11G 01:55.2
3 24 Jemima Davey KTH U11G 01:56.3
4 362 Emma Corby VoA U11G 01:58.6
5 358 Abiya Corby VoA U11G 01:59.9
6 395 Lauren Wood Watford H U11G 02:01.7
7 373 Lily Hodgkinsib Bedford &C U11G 02:02.1
8 361 Francesca Rollison Watford H U11G 02:03.1
9 383 Ebony Lee Harrow U11G 02:04.8
10 122 Marcai Francis Bedford & C U11G 02:07.9
11 385 Anna Reynolds Watford H U11G 02:12.6
600m Race 3
1 83 Ella Darby Rugby & Northants U11G 02:01.9
2 330 Tierney Roche Watford H U11G 02:12.4
3 58 Eva Lawson Berkhampstead U11G 02:13.6
4 349 Cicely Donald Watford U11G 02:13.9
5 308 Amelia Fox Watford H U11G 02:15.7
6 390 Skye Duffy Watford H U11G 02:17.0
7 165 Mia Bloohn Sinai U11G 02:24.0
8 267 Isabella Marsh St Catherines U11G 02:24.5
9 346 Abigail Bolton Watford H U11G 02:25.0
10 381 Tara O’Donovan Watford H U11G 02:25.6
11 369 Ami McLoughlin Watford H U11G 02:27.0
12 608 Carolina Aguilar-Delgado Watford H U11G 02:28.1
13 153 Gracy Murphy Chigwell U11G 02:31.3
600m Race 4
1 370 Archie Baker Watford H U11B 01:52.8
2 212 Raphie London VoA U11B 01:54.6
3 601 Callum Powell Chiltern H U11B 01:55.2
4 25 Kai Divine Saviours U11B 02:04.7
5 281 Tristan Lee Watford H U11B 02:06.9
6 359 Aidan Simmons Watford H U11B 02:08.9
7 193 Max Roughton Crown House U11B 02:09.3
8 389 Alex Green Watford H U11B 02:10.0
9 50 Luke Mansour Watford H U11B 02:10.5
10 234 Jack Gallon Harrow U11B 02:15.1
11 225 David Morgan Watford H U11B 02:16.1
12 11 Jed Wright Watford H U11B 02:16.3
13 254 Josh Millington VoA U11B 02:16.3
14 350 James Burns Harrow U11B 02:19.4
15 379 Cameron Hamilton Watford H U11B 02:21.7
16 178 Joseph Cartwright Hobletts U11B 02:26.6
17 602 VivaanVerma Merchant Taylors U11B 02:30.9
18 299 Dylan Ellis-Mcintyre Watford h U11B 02:35.7
800m Race 1
1 304 Josh Mercer Parmiters U13B 02:34.1
2 394 Adam Wood Watford H U13B 02:35.2
3 80 James Darby Rugby & Northants U13B 02:37.8
4 343 Max Pendry Watford H U13B 02:37.8
5 392 Oliver Cooper Watford H U13B 02:48.2
6 51 Amelie Mansour Watford h U13G 02:50.8
7 150 Archie Marshall Watford H U13B 02:51.9
8 1 Rosie Townley Thurrock U13G 02:52.7
9 10 Sam Vaughan Watford H U13B 02:55.1
10 354 Freddie Emery Chiltern H U13B 02:55.7
11 365 Jaden Odojin St Martins U13B 02:58.9
12 613 Melissa Parigot Saracens U13G 03:00.1
13 172 Saoirse MacMahon Watford H U13G 03:01.3
14 396 Belinda Mendes da Costa Watford H U13G 03:01.9
Long Jump
Girls Name Club Age G
134 Heidi Ely Burgess Hill U9G 2.79
14 Autumn Rana Knutsford U9G 2.7
363 Hitha Rashvia Nascot Wood U9G 2.7
246 Rebecca Nicholls Watford H U9G 2.48
351 Lucy King Cassiobury U9G 2.41
347 Leslie Parigot Cassiobury U9G 2.37
366 Alex Dacres Watford H U9G 2.36
294 Poppy Wilkinson Watford H U9G 2.33
47 Josie Mansour Chorleywood U9G 2.3
371 Danni Jokosenum Roe Green U9G 2.27
356 Jasmine Donoall Watford H U9G 2.25
270 Zoe Patridge Pipers Corner U9G 2.21
7 Shan Squire Leavesden Green U9G 2.08
367 Abbey Cadwallader York House U9G 2.04
169 Nell Flint Sarratt U9G 2.01
382 Violet Ruttley Watford H U9G 1.97
199 Soraya Roughton Crown House U7G 1.85
160 Esme Rogers St Paul’s U7G 1.78
355 Lily Cornish Bushey Heath U9G 1.72
285 Darcy Randall St Catherine’s U9G 1.64
399 Cleo Kirby Cassiobury U9G 1.6
298 Neve Wilksinson Hartsborne U9G 1.32
398 Freya Kirby Watford H U11G 1.2
yr 4&5
83 Ella Darby Rugby & Northants U11G 4.16
195 Isabelle Kyson WG&EL U11G 3.62
362 Emma Corby VoA U11G 3.6
295 Isabella Haines-Gray Oxford C u11g 3.49
380 Alice Pendry Nascot Wood U11G 2.43
24 Jemima Davey KHT U11G 3.46
39 Roberta Dines Braintree U11G 3.45
358 Abiya Corby VoA U11G 3.41
41 Alana Thomas Harrow U11G 3.23
369 Ami McLoughlin Watford H U11G 3.13
368 Amaia Darcres Watford H U11G 3
378 Abi Conwat Chiltern H U11G 2.99
373 Lily Hodgkinsib Bedford &C U11G 2.95
330 Tierney Roche Watford H U11G 2.93
385 Anna Reynolds Watford H U11G 2.91
279 Lauren Hailstone Abbots Langley U11G 2.87
38 Mio Evans St Albans U11G 2.86
605 Thalia Mann Watford H U11G 2.79
374 Lucy Workman VoA U11G 2.69
153 Gracy Murphy Chigwell U11G 2.61
353 Alicia Percy WG&EL U11G 2.61
265 Isabella Bamisaiye Aylward U11G 2.29
93 Holly Thomson Hobblets U11G 2.1
68 Ruby Brookes Harlow U11G 1.46
Yr 6&7
1 Rosie Townley Thurrock U13G 4
107 Iona Royce VoA U13G 3.96
613 Melissa Parigot Saracens U13G 3.5
396 Belinda Mendes da Costa Watford H U13G 3.39
393 Louisa Muller Watford H U13G 3.35
65 Katy Beral MLH U13G 3.29
387 Iris Foley St Albans U13G 3.29
210 Daisy Feinson MLH U13G 3.18
13 Savanna Tomkins Highwood U13G 2.84
251 Summer Carpenter-Prout Thurrock U13G 2.77
60 Daisy Flaherty Watford H U13G 2.48
Boys
Yr 1-3
126 Noah Horwood Watford H U9B 3.1
271 Felis Danelli Chiltern H U9B 3.09
397 Elliot Froy Abbots Langley U9B 3.05
12 William Ramsey Abbots Langley U9B 2.88
391 Jack Cooper Abbots Langley U9B 2.81
276 James Hailsone Abbots Langley U9B 2.77
377 Oscar Conway Cassiobury U9B 2.57
15 Dexter Thomkins Highwood U9B 2.49
205 Theo Roughton Crown House U9B 2.47
266 Ben Bamisaiye Harewood U9B 2.44
604 Kitt Rosenthal Christchurch U9B 2.41
229 Oscar Gregory Chiltern H U9B 2.28
113 Adrew Nokes` St Joseph U9B 2.23
611 Anthony Orivri Watford H U9B 2.2
349 Rahul Siva Cottersbury U9B 2.13
343 Udo Onyemelukwe Not Named U9B 1.99
20 Rafferty Davey Kimbolton U9B 1.98
85 Harrison Derby Towcester U7B 1.91
360 Jacob Connor Cassiobury U9B 1.83
177 Connor MacMahon Holyrood U9B 1.69
6 Evan Squire Leavesden Green U9B 1.62
262 Joe Denyer Abbots Langley U9B 1.45
Yrs 4-5
212 Raphie London VoA U11B 3.8
44 Lewis Sorhaindo Harrow U11B 3.54
193 Max Roughton Crown House U11B 3.52
234 Jack Gallon Harrow U11B 3.3
32 Edgar Dogbe Watford H U11B 3.12
370 Archie Baker Watford H U11B 3.02
11 Jed Wright Watford H U11B 2.99
336 Miles Woodford Watford H U11B 2.94
254 Josh Millington VoA U11B 2.8
40 Elliot Corke VoA U11B 2.77
364 Rio Odojin St Martins U11B 2.69
178 Joseph Cartwright Hobletts U11B 2.64
50 Luke Mansour Watford H U11B 2.6
71 Joseph McNulty Watford H U11B 2.54
103 Ruo Uzuozebe St Anthony’s U11B 2.52
389 Alex Green Watford H U11B 2.28
602 VivaanVerma Merchant Taylors U11B 2.28
610 Dere Orivri Watford H U11B 2.22
319 Peter Oransey Saracens U11B 2.2
379 Cameron Hamilton Watford H U11B 2.19
350 James Burns Harrow U11B 2.17
Yrs 6-7
252 Maison Carpenter-Prout Thurrock U13B 4.46
35 Shion Evans St Albans U13B 4.23
616 Tom Lee Thurrock U13B 4.13
249 Jack Warren Thurrock U13B 3.74
80 James Darby Rugby & Northants U13B 3.51
78 Sam Feldman MLH U13B 3.08
154 Jake Segal MLH U13B 2.39
Cricket Ball
44 Lewis Sorhaindo Harrow U11B 39.9
602 VivaanVerma Merchant Taylors U11B 37
50 Luke Mansour Watford H U11B 27.2
336 Miles Woodford Watford H U11B 26.78
220 Liam Hamill Chiltern H U11B 24.15
319 Peter Oransey Saracens U11B 20.67
225 David Morgan Watford H U11B 20.4
359 Aidan Simmons Watford H U11B 18.8
11 Jed Wright Watford H U11B 18
379 Cameron Hamilton Watford H U11B 12.75
41 Alana Thomas Harrow U11G 18.44
301 Alice Edwards Chiltern H U11G 17.3
361 Francesca Rollison Watford H U11G 16.9
265 Isabella Bamisaiye Aylward U11G 14.2
383 Ebony Lee Harrow U11G 13.03
603 Anvi Verma Watford H U9G 11.65
Shot
3.00Kg 384 Matthew Ajayi Watford H U13B 5.71
3.00Kg 154 Jake Segal MLH U13B 5.12
2.72Kg 339 Elsie Roche Watford H U13G 6.34
2.72Kg 107 Iona Royce VoA U13G 5.67
2.72Kg 60 Daisy Flaherty Watford H U13G 5.17
2.72Kg 251 Summer Carpenter-Prout Thurrock U13G 5.11
2.72Kg 172 Saoirse MacMahon Watford H U13G 3.76
2.72Kg 393 Louisa Muller Watford H U13G 3.29
2.72Kg 13 Savanna Tomkins Highwood U13G 2.56
3.00kg 232 Caitlin Gregort Chiltern H U15G 6.74
Number of competitors 236
Next Minors Meeting 9th September 2018
Queries 01923-235279
or e-mail info@watfordharriers.org.uk
Thank you for supporting the Watford Open meetings.
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s